Информация о видео

NEW ALBUM «ANTIPOSITIVE PT. 2» BY LITTLE BIG IS ALREADY AVAILABLE ACROSS ALL STREAMING PLATFORMS:
Watch Apple Music Special «Little Big – Live In St. Petersburg»:
😈 SKIBIDI LIVE TOUR 2019 😈
15.03 SOUTHPORT (UK) @ BANGFACE WEEKENDER
24.03 KIEV
29.03 NEW YORK
30.03 TORONTO
31.03 CHICAGO
04.04 MIAMI
05.04 SEATTLE
06.04 LOS ANGELES
07.04 SAN FRANCISCO
15.04 AMSTERDAM - SOLD OUT!
16.04 WARSAW - SOLD OUT!
17.04 PRAGUE - SOLD OUT!
19.04 BUDAPEST - SOLD OUT!
20.04 GENEVA
21.04 VILLEURBANNE @ FESTIVAL REPERKUSOUND
23.04 LONDON - SOLD OUT!
24.04 COPENHAGEN
26.04 OSLO
27.04 STOCKHOLM
28.04 HELSINKI
06.05 RIGA
07.05 TALLINN
09.05 VILNIUS
10.05 WROCLAW
11.05 BERLIN
13.05 BRATISLAVA
16.05 ROME
17.05 REGGIO EMILIA
18.10 TOULOUSE (FR)
21.10 LILLE (FR)
22.10 PARIS (FR)
LITTLE BIG:
facebook:
soundcloud:
vk:
twitter:
website:
Mail to: thelittlebigrussia@gmail.com
Booking (Ru, USA): littlebig.booking@gmail.com
Booking (Europe): +33 608 815 807 Fabristi
LITTLE BIG:
facebook:
soundcloud:
vk:
twitter:
website:
Mail to: thelittlebigrussia@gmail.com
Booking (Ru, USA): littlebig.booking@gmail.com
Booking (Europe): +33 608 815 807 Fabristi
Music: Iliya Prusikin, Lubim
Lyrics: Iliya Prusikin, Alina Pasok, Eldar Dzharakhov
LITTLE BIG production:
Idea: Alina Pasok
Script: Alina Pasok, Iliya Prusikin, Eldar Dzharakhov
Director: Alina Pasok, Iliya Prusikin
Co-director: Yuriy Muzichenko
DOP: Alexander Pavlov
Executive Producer: Anastasia Antipova
Line producer: Ekaterina Mironova
Stylist and art-director: Vadim Ksenodokhov
Assistant of Stylist: Rada Sokolova
Location Manager: Dmitry Chernov
Coordinator: Ivan Veselov
Assistant: Eduard Gaisin, Roman Konshin, Ivan Savchenko
Casting: Anastasia Antipova, Vasilisa Lubenko
Coordinator of actors: Vasilisa Lubenko
MUAH: Masha Francevich
Assistant MUAH: Anna Sokolova
Hairdresser: Svetlana Tilishevskaya
Gaffer: Stas Gerasimov
Lighting technician: Pavel Iluk, Igor Savchenko
Editing: Alina Pasok, Iliya Prusikin
Color: Dmitriy Novikov
VFX, CG: Maksim Semenov
Sound design: Stas Kravets
 
Starring:
Iliya Prusikin
Sonia Taurskaya
Polina Sokolova
Zhenya Mekk
Nikita Gorin
Tatiana Andriyanova
Irina Grigorieva
Marina Tsurkova
Yulia Shelobugina
Khachatryan Artur
Svetlana Deikun
Kamila Lariss
Elena Lisenkova
Nadezhda German
Svetlana Ivanova
Zoya Timofeeva
Nikolai Goncharov
Leonid Paranin
Mikhail Simonov
Valery Sizov
Denis Makotra
Anatoly Toporov
Yuri Ivanov
Technical equipment - Lenfilm
Aurora Production: Anton Chernikov
 
Special Thanks:
Vanya Fedotov

Ekaterina Kotova
Dmitry Maltera